Apartments for Rent near Our Town Square in Mooresville, NC - Page 6
-
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,386
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,296+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,012+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$113 - $128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,719
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,103
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -