Apartments for Rent near Shops at Nottingham Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,814+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,589
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,082+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,076+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,385 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,483
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,963+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,666+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,344
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,097Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,911
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$999 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,993
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,192+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262