Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Poplin Place in Monroe, NC - Page 3

27,333 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $5,986
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  3. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  5. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$908 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,095

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  6. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,347+
    3 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,261
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,347 - $4,340

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  7. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  8. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,046
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,025

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
  9. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    4 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  10. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    4 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $6,686
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $6,851

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  11. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $11,397
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $11,469

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  14. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,956

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  15. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,538+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,794

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  18. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.