Apartments for Rent near M & A Retail Center in Monroe, NC - Page 6
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,742 - $9,401Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $8,162
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,854+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$987 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,988+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$908 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,095
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $4,340
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,560+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,560+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,280+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,530+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$986 - $2,046Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,025
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,214+
Highlands At Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,464+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,651+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,126 - $11,397Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $11,469
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,956
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,553+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,682 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
-
|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,390+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,050+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,660+
The Griff
1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,485+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$3,184+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade