Apartments for Rent near M & A Retail Center in Monroe, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,410
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,815+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,825+
Legacy Fort Mill Apartments
700 Gates Mills Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,190+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,135+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,228+
Providence Court
8110 Providence Ct Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,432+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,413+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|STUDIO$1,703+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,869+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$2,187+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,088+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,988+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213