Apartments for Rent near M & A Retail Center in Monroe, NC - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$1,552+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,342+3 BEDS$7,165+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,711+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,558+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,992+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,888+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,325+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,080+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,505+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,367+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,315Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,243
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,533+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,630+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,416+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,019+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,463+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216