Apartments for Rent near DWB Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
-
-
Discounts
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+3 BEDS$2,050+4 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,400
Wingate Meadows Rental Homes
1015 Barbara Jean Ln, Wingate, NC 28174 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,760+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace
1101 Keswick Pl, Monroe, NC 28112 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,238+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,809+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,545+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,337+Base Rent$950 - $3,002Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,692
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+
Camara Estates
8301-8715 Parkland Cir, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,205 - $4,226Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,376
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $173 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,157+3 BEDS$1,749+
Maple Run
2003 Canterwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,788+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,677+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,579Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,503
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,396+Base Rent$1,352 - $2,794Required Monthly Fees$200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,638
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $283 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,645+
Country Club Apartments
2512 Roseview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Ashby Woods
6110 Forest Glen Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $280 Off