Apartments for Rent near DWB Plaza in Monroe, NC - Page 11
-
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,477+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,271+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,630+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,113
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,125+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,014+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,241+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,942+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,489
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,584+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,940+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,189
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $610 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,243+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $2,929
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,348 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,155+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $545 OffSTUDIO$1,926+1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,808+3 BEDS$5,914+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,785+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,331
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212