Apartments for Rent near Commerce Center in Monroe, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,692+
-
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,576+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,910+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,445+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,070+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,416+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,300+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,476+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,794+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,610+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,406+3 BEDS$2,960+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$1,956+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+
Nottingham Apartments
2613 Nottingham Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,205+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,496+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,560
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,400+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,162+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$943+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,610+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708