Apartments for Rent near Commerce Center in Monroe, NC - Page 10
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+
Nottingham Apartments
2613 Nottingham Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,205+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,628+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,610+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,500+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,560
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,400+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,162+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
STUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,706+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,113
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,439
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,087+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206