Apartments for Rent near Shops at Wesley Chapel in Matthews, NC - Page 13
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,252+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,300+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,476+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,212+1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$1,956+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,745+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,217 - $3,542Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,169
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,325+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,416+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,496+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,284+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts
-
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,119
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,205+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207