Apartments for Rent near Shops at Wesley Chapel in Matthews, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|STUDIO$1,763+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,782+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,711+3 BEDS$2,096+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,874+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $3,724
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,415+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$961 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,376+Base Rent$1,274 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,525+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,480+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,371+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,520+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,873+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,034 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$920+1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,630+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262