Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stanly Plaza in Locust, NC - Page 9

23,719 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $199 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,544+
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,391

    Fountains Matthews

    10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 414-4624
  2. Price Drop. $624 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,099+
    3 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,719

    Circa Uptown

    360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5067
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+

    The Julien

    2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 372-7091
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $3,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,286

    Ascent Uptown

    225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5360
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    Merritt

    13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 270-1469
  6. Price Drop. $193 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,817+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,483

    Elwood Apartments

    336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 414-3120
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515

    THE WINSTON

    222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-4809
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645

    Inkwell

    730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (704) 387-3068
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,874

    Wayford at Innovation Park

    1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 303-2876
  10. STUDIO
    $498+
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$498 - $1,553
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$498 - $1,553

    Union at Tryon

    302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 447-2361
  11. Price Drop. $639 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,971+
    1 BED
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    3 BEDS
    $7,165+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615

    Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult

    13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-6005
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256

    Cottages Of Monroe

    3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110
    (980) 375-4229
  14. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,839+
    4 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169

    Marglyn Matthews

    1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 434-0419
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.