Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stanly Plaza in Locust, NC - Page 4

23,676 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  2. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  4. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,877+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,877 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  5. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,971+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,153

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,603
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $1,858+

    Lemmond Farm

    12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 374-1614
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,805
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,456

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  17. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  19. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,195+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,483

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  20. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,959+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.