Apartments for Rent near Stanly Plaza in Locust, NC - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,313 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,615
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,698+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035
5115 Park Place
5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Maxwell at Highland Creek
5410 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470
The Carson
135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $6,090Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,680Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,708
Ashton South End
125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,840
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$2,334+3 BEDS$2,641+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$3,070+
The Links Rea Farms
7420 N Rea Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,090+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Station at Poplar Tent
50 Poplar Station Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,432+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,578+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,241
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105