Apartments for Rent near Stanly Plaza in Locust, NC - Page 11
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,255+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,220+
Crestview Huntington
1003 Southampton Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,380+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,711+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,325+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Good Value -
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+
Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,145
Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $146 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,344+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
-
1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,853+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269