Apartments for Rent near Widewaters Commons in Knightdale, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,241
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,223 - $2,048Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,113
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,091+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,247 - $3,274Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,049
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $145 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,124
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,284
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,797+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,427+2 BEDS$2,293+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,697+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,864+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,046+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,065+4 BEDS$2,543+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,500+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,954
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,129+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,179 - $9,109Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $9,205
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $214 Off