Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little Village in Knightdale, NC - Page 4

19,697 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,878

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,043

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  8. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  9. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  11. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,068 - $1,718
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,818

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,883+
    3 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $1,986
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,081

    Arlow at Blue Ridge

    601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 205-5315
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    Aventon Cary

    1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 203-7353
  15. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613

    The Keaton at Brier Creek

    3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 217-2353
  16. Price Drop. $478 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,369+
    3 BEDS
    $9,931+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $9,838
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $9,931

    The Miles

    10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-4282
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,326

    The Lindley at Grove 98

    521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587
    (984) 237-3144
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,925
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,036

    Atlantic Springs

    5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (470) 480-1031
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  20. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,258+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,243+

    MAA Preserve

    8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 465-7296
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.