Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Cannon Plaza in Kannapolis, NC - Page 3

24,238 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $2,376+
    2 BEDS
    $4,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  7. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $1,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,907

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,758+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+

    Solis Midtown

    1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (656) 218-8364
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,760+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  10. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,301+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,788+
    1 BED
    $1,992+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  12. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,875+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  16. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $3,603
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,727

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,950+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $5,654+

    Hanover Dilworth

    711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-7980
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $4,609
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,128

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  21. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $5,034
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,064

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107

    Solis Birkdale

    9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (704) 918-1843
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $3,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,726

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  24. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.