Apartments for Rent near North Cannon Plaza in Kannapolis, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,945+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,245+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,142+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,765+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,351 - $5,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,519
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Osprey at Lake Norman
134 Village Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,358+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,373Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,496
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612
The Parian Mooresville
201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,729+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,186+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Revere at Mooresville
157 Hathaway Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $459 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,572
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,705+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,749+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$2,187+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,432+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals