Apartments for Rent near The Village Shoppes in Indian Trail, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,256 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,726
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,730+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,200+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,320 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $715 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,207+
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,496+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,427Base Rent$2,185 - $2,674Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,427 - $2,821
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,588+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,555+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,480+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$2,074 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $4,560
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,044+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,758+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$999 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,689+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,854+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$987 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,214+
Highlands At Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,464+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
|STUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$2,694+
The Abbey
1415 Abbey Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202