Apartments for Rent near Holly Springs Towne Center in Holly Springs, NC - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $4,844
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,406 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,926
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,243+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|STUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,439+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,023+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,292+
MAA Wade Park
5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $814 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,400+
Aldon at Powell & Broad
141 Stobhill Ln, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,480Base Rent$2,413 - $4,683Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,911
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,573+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,595+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,107
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $318 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,852+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,119+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,920
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,880+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609