Apartments for Rent near Arbor Creek in Holly Springs, NC - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,142+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,593Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,593+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,283 - $3,785Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,745
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$946+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,585+3 BEDS$4,205+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,705+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,725+
Retreat at RTP
1533 Ellis Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,269+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,171 - $5,910Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $5,367
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,257Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,782Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,956+Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308
Cortland Cary
5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$3,664+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214
Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$3,290+
Platform
600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,186 - $6,282Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,210
Cortland Olde Raleigh
4000-4113 Grand Manor Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,126Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,721Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|STUDIO$1,181+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,456+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,929+
Hawthorne at the Forest
2611 Moonbow Trl, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sanctuary at Powell Place
145 Retreat Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
|STUDIO$1,222+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,629+
The Arden
2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,279
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,452 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,788+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,733+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,842+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,687+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,047+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|STUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,901+
Heights Lasalle
500 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707