Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arbor Creek in Holly Springs, NC - Page 12

25,118 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,990
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $2,049

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830

    Shellbrook

    910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-8428
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574

    Montecito West

    1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 400-5946
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $3,284
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,896

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,353

    Park at Crossroads

    6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-1219
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $3,041
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,571

    Apartments at The Arboretum

    3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3165
  7. 1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $2,187
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,212

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,087

    Cary Greens At Preston

    2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2385
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,390

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,444

    The Manor at Weston

    3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-6456
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+

    Bacarra

    6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2082
  12. 1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $6,309
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,057

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438

    Lantower Bullhouse

    504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701
    (919) 813-6196
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $1,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,404 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,031

    Republic Flats

    800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 237-3484
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Aster Cary

    3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519
    (877) 398-6521
  17. Price Drop. $151 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,675

    The Falstaff

    101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 204-7084
  18. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,270+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+
    3 BEDS
    $3,065+

    The Ramsey

    510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701
    (919) 343-9918
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.