Apartments for Rent near Atha Plaza in Hendersonville, NC
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
Price Drop. $332 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,716+
Ellison at the Preserve
375 Spring Bluff Ln, Asheville, NC 28803 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Hawthorne at Holbrook
3 Whisperwood Way, Candler, NC 28715 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vetra Asheville
300 Long Shoals Rd, Arden, NC 28704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,775+
Haven at Enka Lake
196 Winter Forest Dr, Candler, NC 28715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,995+
Groves at Town Center
30 Park Side Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Reserves at Gashes Creek
1120 Gashes Ridge Ln, Asheville, NC 28803 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reflection Pointe NC
185 Reflection Pointe, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,166
The Hominy
116 Two Creek Way, Candler, NC 28715 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Reserve At McIntosh
185 Ashford Cir, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,125+
Arden Pines Luxury Apartments
103 Arden Pines Trl, Arden, NC 28704 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,750+
Chadwick Square Apartments
300 Chadwick Sq, Hendersonville, NC 28739 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,775+
Seasons at Cane Creek
24 Seasons Cir, Fletcher, NC 28732 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,820+
The District
100 District Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,969+
10 Newbridge Apartments
10 Newbridge Pky, Asheville, NC 28804 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,720+
Riverstone Apartments at Long Shoals
14 Wooster St, Arden, NC 28704 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,754+
Skyland Exchange Apartments
12 Sky Exchange Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Wilmont at Hendersonville
209 Wilmont Ests Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,726+
Greymont Village Apartments
39 Greymont Ln, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Avery Creek
260 Amethyst Cir, Arden, NC 28704 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,849+
Hawthorne at Haywood
125 River Birch Grove Rd, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,145+
Hawthorne at Mills Gap
60 Mills Gap Rd, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,369
Enclave Piney Mountain
1040 Enclave Piney Ln, Asheville, NC 28805 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,050+
The Standard at Pinestone
125 Pinestone Dr, Travelers Rest, SC 29690 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,759+
Universal at Lakewood
25 Universal Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,030+
Birch Hill Apartments
115 Featherdown Way, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Avery
363 Hilliard Ave, Asheville, NC 28801 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,374 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,309
Hominy at RiverBlue
113 Hominy Ridge Ct, Asheville, NC 28806 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,354
Ascend Cottages At Highland Square
102 Francis Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,261+
Rockberry
120 Rockberry Way, Arden, NC 28704 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,242+
Venture at Lake Julian
223 Long Shoals Rd, Arden, NC 28704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duke
226-230 Hilliard Ave, Asheville, NC 28801 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$2,400+
Ashton Mills Townhomes
79 Morris Road, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,410+
Argento on the Broad
1 Argento Way, Arden, NC 28704 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|
-
Price Drop. $650 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ascent Apartment Homes
99 Ascension Dr, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,766+
Hawthorne at Southside
99 Turtle Creek Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$1,880+
Retreat At Hunt Hill
32 Ardmion Park, Asheville, NC 28801 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,364 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,988
Verde Vista
4110 Verde Vista Cir, Asheville, NC 28805 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,716+
Ascot Point Village
23 Ascot Point Cir, Asheville, NC 28803
Atha Plaza in Hendersonville, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,985 apartments near Atha Plaza Mall in Hendersonville, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Atha Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Hendersonville, NC!