Apartments for Rent near Union Road Business Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 9
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
-
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,160+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,253+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,592+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,530 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,645
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at Riverview
1364 Riverview Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Loray Mill Lofts
300 S Firestone St, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,670+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$898+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$849+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,593Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,659
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,288+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,623 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,196+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217