Apartments for Rent near Union Road Business Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,284+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,695+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,125+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,905+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
-
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$4,500+Ballantyne Townhomes at Elm
11902 Elm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204