Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near OQuinns in Gastonia, NC - Page 6

33,988 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228

    The Greens at Fort Mill

    114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
    (803) 784-1991
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  4. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,401
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $3,994

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  9. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  10. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  12. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $4,854
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $4,978

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $4,409

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  14. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,040+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  15. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,123+
    3 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,030

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
  16. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    4 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    4 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $8,561
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $8,726

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  18. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.