Apartments for Rent near OQuinns in Gastonia, NC - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,503Base Rent$2,295 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,503 - $3,277 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,038+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,700+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,372+Base Rent$950 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,732
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,596Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,371
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$1,795+
The Clusters
816 Brawley School Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,035
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,309Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,022
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,208+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Madison by Humboldt
1501 Normandy Ln, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
Wallace Terrace Apartments
3800 Marvin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,682+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Park Fairfax Apartments
180 Park Fairfax Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,050+
LangTree Lake Norman
150 Landings Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
-
Price Drop. $150 Off