Apartments for Rent near New Hope Crossing in Gastonia, NC - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,365+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$933 - $8,524Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $8,576
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,246 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,537
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,241
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,719
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,211+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,286
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,516
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,099+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,560+
Sycamore at Tyvola Apartments
707 Sycamore Centre Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,196+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,012+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,890+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,944+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205