Apartments for Rent near New Hope Crossing in Gastonia, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,186+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,444Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,557
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$3,173+3 BEDS$3,663+
Hawkins Press
2200 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Addison One15
1050 Beckoning Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,815+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $155 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Discounts1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Midland Pointe at Lake Norman
5543 E NC 150 Hwy, Maiden, NC 28650 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,550+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,633
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,729+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$989+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212