Apartments for Rent near Hoffman Village in Gastonia, NC - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,741+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,138+MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,689+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Forest Hills Townhomes
5600-5603 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,260+
The Carlisle at Delta Park
121 Delta Park Dr, Shelby, NC 28150 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,635+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,467+Base Rent$950 - $2,942Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,662
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,064+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,926
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,793+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,667+
Woodland Estates
6147-6230 Winged Elm Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,605+
One Norman Square
19532 One Norman Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,035
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,369Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,044
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,486+
The Oaks at Little Dutchman Creek
2600 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Oaks Apartments
101 Arbor Run Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Madison by Humboldt
1501 Normandy Ln, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
Wallace Terrace Apartments
3800 Marvin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,682+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213