Apartments for Rent near Hoffman Village in Gastonia, NC - Page 16
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+Lawyers Ridge Apartments
5310 McAlpine Glen Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,503+
The Vintage
1061 Hearn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,555+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $146 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,344+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,127+Base Rent$883 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,973+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades of Lincolnton
101 Palisades Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,425+
Greenwood Village
101 Ramblelake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,634
Sage Highland Creek 55+ Active Adult
9246 Highland Creek Pkwy, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $282 OffSTUDIO$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+4 BEDS$3,535+
Blu South
920 Blu Central Rd, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,825Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,033
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273