Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gaston Professional Plaza in Gastonia, NC - Page 7

32,185 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,700
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,728

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  4. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  5. Price Drop. $698 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  6. STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  7. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  9. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,004

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
  11. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+

    LakePointe

    2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 600-2849
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  14. Price Drop. $338 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,090+

    Greenside

    1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 291-9721
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,229+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+

    One Noda Park

    110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (833) 507-0959
  16. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+

    Taylor Farms

    2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4919
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    3 BEDS
    $1,837+

    Hollis 7601

    7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 385-4917
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters