Apartments for Rent near Franklin Square in Gastonia, NC - Page 10
-
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,505+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,005Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,005
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,634+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,639+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$5,630+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,802Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,647
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at Riverview
1364 Riverview Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,665+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,059 - $8,602Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $8,654
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,062
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $3,614
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,874+3 BEDS$2,288+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $176 OffSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,141+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,099+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,127+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,325+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730