Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Delta Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 11

27,356 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,202+
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+

    The Palmer

    7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (704) 826-3669
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,456+
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,902+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,439

    The Winnifred

    1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5467
  3. Price Drop. $401 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Amaze at NoDa

    3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4946
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515

    THE WINSTON

    222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-4809
  5. Price Drop. $530 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,294+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,150 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,129

    Wayford at Innovation Park

    1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 303-2876
  6. Price Drop. $605 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,923+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,845+
    3 BEDS
    $7,188+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615

    Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult

    13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-6005
  8. Price Drop. $159 Off
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762

    The Vinoy at Innovation Park

    8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6692
  9. Price Drop. $384 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,145

    Elizabeth Square Apartments

    730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5393
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977

    VALE Lake Wylie

    368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710
    (980) 268-3744
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+

    Inspire

    345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-6767
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,374+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+

    Alta Grove

    10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 385-5095
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.