Apartments for Rent near Delta Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 10
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,394+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,403+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,283+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,145
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,210+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,588+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,899+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,160+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Finley
810 S York Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,500+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,501Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,611
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,021+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,062 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,546Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,615
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202