Apartments for Rent near Milkove Shopping Center in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 8
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
-
-
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$2,195+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,069 - $1,366Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,392
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,536+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,049+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,994
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,103 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$922 - $1,654Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,681
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,555+
Falls Creek
901 Falls Park Dr, Sanford, NC 27330 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,336+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,747+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,422+Base Rent$984 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,818
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,653+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,203 - $3,407Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,399
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,124+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,204+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,224
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,201 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,107
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$2,121+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,247 - $3,274Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,049
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $145 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,099
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,269 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,284
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,789+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -