Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Harvest District in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 8

19,176 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    3 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676

    Avana Lake Lynn

    3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-6591
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286

    SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE

    100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 228-2654
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,619

    Wedgwood Apartments

    740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 983-6328
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  5. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,608
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,640

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,076 - $1,303
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $1,329

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  8. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100

    Crosstimbers Apartments

    900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7453
  9. Price Drop. $309 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,032
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,066

    Tryon Place

    4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-6485
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,142+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  11. Price Drop. $118 Off
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,808

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,172+

    Sterling

    7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 777-9902
  13. Price Drop. $217 Off
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $2,544
    Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,924

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.