Apartments for Rent near Harvest District in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 12
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,553+ -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$950 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,707The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,639+Base Rent$1,269 - $3,190Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,934
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,676+
Orchard Pointe
2021 Orchard Hollow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,710+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,355+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,320+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,861+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,590+
Elevate Brier Creek
9921 Horizon Overlook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,736+
Summerwind Apartments
40 Summer Breeze Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Town Station Lofts
1000 Ballena Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142
Audubon Parc
1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Lexington Farms Apartments
3409 Mill Tree Rd, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,684+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,178+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343
Brentwood West
3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,164+
Lewis Place
5210 Ballington Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
Good Value
-
-
-
2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,318+
Walnut Woods Apartments
3417 Middle Branch Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,529+
East Haven Apartments
3930 Dowling Haven Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Hillsborough
2304 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607