Apartments for Rent near Gold Leaf Crossing in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 9
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,061 - $2,048Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,113
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,091+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $145 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,057Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,124
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,044+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,788+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,427+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,293+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,697+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,852+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,613+
Reserve at Glen Laurel
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,049+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,543+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,839+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,954
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,625
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $151 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,152 - $9,109Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $9,205
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,209Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,253
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$876 - $1,748Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $1,775
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612