Apartments for Rent near Edwards Food Stores in Four Oaks, NC - Page 2
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,864+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,046+
Advenir at Varina Oaks
300 Alex Ridge Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,065+4 BEDS$2,543+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,351+3 BEDS$1,556+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,797+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Groves at 421
61 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Discounts1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$1,897+Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$795+
Campbell Creek Apartments
25 Landis Ln, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,049
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,622+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,827+
Stallings Mill Apartment Homes
47 Stallings Mill Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Cottages at Knightdale Station
1100 Cannonball Run, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,595+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,736+
Summerwind Apartments
40 Summer Breeze Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,395+
The View at Wayne National
139 W Walnut St, Goldsboro, NC 27530 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$636+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,902+
Laurel Crossing Apartments
918 Malabys Church Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,318+
Walnut Woods Apartments
3417 Middle Branch Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,529+
East Haven Apartments
3930 Dowling Haven Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,164+
Lewis Place
5210 Ballington Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$750
5077 Stonewood Pines Dr
5077 Stonewood Pines Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600