Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Etowah Shopping Center in Etowah, NC

3,964 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+

    The Highland

    382 Red Bud Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28792
    (404) 941-1089
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,213+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $2,885+

    The District

    100 District Dr, Asheville, NC 28803
    (828) 672-6614
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,166

    The Hominy

    116 Two Creek Way, Candler, NC 28715
    (828) 457-7845
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $4,598
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $3,986

    Verde Vista

    4110 Verde Vista Cir, Asheville, NC 28805
    (828) 672-3008
  5. Price Drop. $313 Off
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,770
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $1,868

    Westmont Commons

    120 Chamberlain Dr, Asheville, NC 28806
    (828) 604-7531
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,878+

    Mountain View

    5000 Davis Grey Dr, Asheville, NC 28803
    (828) 395-1789
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,369

    Enclave Piney Mountain

    1040 Enclave Piney Ln, Asheville, NC 28805
    (828) 672-2913
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+

    The Avery

    363 Hilliard Ave, Asheville, NC 28801
    (828) 547-9042
  9. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+

    The Ashe

    8 Duncan Ln, Arden, NC 28704
    (828) 519-5750
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,018+
    3 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $4,380
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,309

    Hominy at RiverBlue

    113 Hominy Ridge Ct, Asheville, NC 28806
    (828) 457-8939
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,354

    Ascend Cottages At Highland Square

    102 Francis Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
    (828) 845-8690
  12. Price Drop. $199 Off
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,718+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    Rockberry

    120 Rockberry Way, Arden, NC 28704
    (828) 426-5941
Showing 42 of 368 results, Page 1 of 9

Etowah Shopping Center in Etowah, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,964 apartments near Etowah Shopping Center Mall in Etowah, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Etowah Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Etowah, NC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.