Apartments for Rent near Harbor Winds Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,515+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,824+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,808+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,520+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,844+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,018+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,874+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,866+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,415+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,480+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,371+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,241+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,185 - $5,641Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $5,697
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,873+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,630+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,544+3 BEDS$1,714+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,386Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,458
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,705 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,126+Base Rent$1,321 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,126
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,736+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,936Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,959
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203