Apartments for Rent near Withers Plaza in Dallas, NC - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,692+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,278+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,540+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,108+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,025+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
STUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,545+Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $168 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,047+3 BEDS$1,331+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,113+Base Rent$883 - $4,461Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,284
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204