Apartments for Rent near DALLAS TOWNE PLAZA in Dallas, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,341
-
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,118
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,245+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $351 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,170+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,753
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Loray Mill Lofts
300 S Firestone St, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$1,675+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,813+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,246 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,567+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,054+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value