Apartments for Rent near One Norman Square Shopping Center in Cornelius, NC - Page 7
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,785+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,337Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,573 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,987
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,755+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$3,801+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,725+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,877 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,971+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,660+
The Griff
1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,153
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,913+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,307 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,456
Coddle Creek
2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,045+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,953+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,764+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,633
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,630+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,085+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,385 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,750+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,259 - $3,839Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,545
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206