Apartments for Rent near Speedway Station in Concord, NC - Page 13
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,975+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$1,956+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,505+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$966+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Crown Point
100 Crown Point Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Kingsport
100 Kingsport Dr NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,603+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,703+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,848+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,015+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,518+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,375+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
STUDIO$900+1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,450+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,622Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,746
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,850+
Willows at Fort Mill
3115 Drewsky Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,438
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,400+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,221+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,230+3 BEDS$1,460+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
STUDIO$1,272+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012