Apartments for Rent near Speedway Station in Concord, NC - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,173+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,635+
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $347 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,202 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+
Exchange at Steele Creek
10615 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,709
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,078
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,670+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,940+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,667+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,036 - $5,646
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$2,000+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269