Apartments for Rent near Speedway Station in Concord, NC - Page 11
-
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,932+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,070+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,253+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,628+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,405Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,275
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,635+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,199
415 Flats
415 W 10th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,652+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,287+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,690+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$898+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,387+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,828+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,062
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,862+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,855Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,867
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,496 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208